Audioknigi.Me - Info audioknigi.me

audioknigi.me receives about 3,235 unique visitors and 8,088 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $23.13/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,127.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank audioknigi.me is ranked number 113,374 in the world and 0.000647% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hst, 07, 47652, Germany and links to network IP address 85.25.213.146. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - audioknigi.me

Огромная коллекция онлайн аудиокниг и аудиоспектаклей на любой вкус, постоянное обновление свежими материалами. Слушать бесплатно и без регистрации.
How did audioknigi.me look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is audioknigi.me?

3.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,235
Monthly Unique Visitors:
97,050
Pages per Visit:
2.50
Daily Pageviews:
8,088
Alexa Rank:
113,374 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000647%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 36.5%26.2%21412
Germany 11.5%29.0%45069
Finland 7.2%7.6%8925
Ukraine 5.8%5.5%17703
Netherlands 3.3%2.4%52623
Israel 2.3%2.1%24016
Belarus 2.2%2.5%15054
Kazakhstan 1.4%1.1%30772
Estonia 0.8%0.7%14857

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
audioknigi.me
100.00%100.00%2.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush audioknigi.me
SEMrush
Domain:
  audioknigi.me
Rank:
  3,868,931
Organic Keywords:
  15
Organic Traffic:
  23
Organic Cost:
  $3.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
94
Total Backlinks:
  496
Follow Links:
  378
Nofollow Links:
  118
Referring Domains:
  86
Referring IPs:
  77

How socially engaged is audioknigi.me?

Facebook:
  3
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much audioknigi.me can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$23.13
Monthly Revenue:
$693.90
Yearly Revenue:
$8,442.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 2,346$11.33
Finland 615$4.46
Russian Federation 2,119$4.30
Israel 170$0.99
Netherlands 194$0.99
Ukraine 445$0.61
Belarus 202$0.27
Estonia 57$0.12
Kazakhstan 89$0.06

How much money do audioknigi.me lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.06
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$151.93
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,848.46
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,109
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
33,283
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
404,942
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 680$3.29
Finland 141$1.02
Russian Federation 127$0.26
Israel 32$0.19
Netherlands 33$0.17
Ukraine 58$0.08
Estonia 15$0.03
Belarus 20$0.03
Kazakhstan 3$0.00

How much is audioknigi.me worth?

Website Value:
$11,127.93

Where is audioknigi.me hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
85.25.213.146
ASN:
AS8972 
ISP:
Host Europe GmbH 
Server Location:
Hst
07
47652
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 85.25.213.146

How fast does audioknigi.me load?

Average Load Time:
(623 ms) 92 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://audioknigi.me/styles/js/jquery.min.js
http://audioknigi.me/styles/js/bootstrap.min.js
http://audioknigi.me/styles/js/bootstrap-rating.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://audioknigi.me/styles/css/bootstrap.css
http://audioknigi.me/styles/fonts/font-awesome.min.css
http://audioknigi.me/styles/css/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying http://audioknigi.me/styles/js/bootstrap-rating.js could save 1.2KiB (46% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://audioknigi.me/styles/js/tooltip.js could save 854B (23% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://audioknigi.me/styles/js/ie-emulation-modes-warning.js could save 538B (51% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 813B (34% reduction).

Minifying http://audioknigi.me/styles/css/style.css could save 813B (34% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  83

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

audioknigi.me does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

audioknigi.me does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to audioknigi.me?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 07 Jul 2016 10:11:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 229
Connection: close
Location: http://audioknigi.me/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 07 Jul 2016 10:11:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 28339
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8fe2b5c48c8265f41f5151a71ce91a42; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX audioknigi.me 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.e-ns.org
Rname hw.eurohoster.org
Serial Number 2017060902
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 720000
Minimum TTL 0
A 85.25.213.146 3600
NS ns2.e-ns.org 3600
NS ns3.e-ns.org 3600
NS ns1.e-ns.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.me...
Domain Name: AUDIOKNIGI.ME
Domain ID: D108500000011042625-AGRS
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: https://www.101domain.com
Updated Date: 2016-04-23T12:17:19Z
Creation Date: 2014-01-20T18:50:36Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-01-20T18:50:36Z
Sponsoring Registrar: 101domain, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1011
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registrant ID: RWE001122F0
Registrant Name: Aleksandr Vasil'ev
Registrant Organization: Aleksandr Vasil'ev
Registrant Street: Kotlova 67
Registrant City: Har'kov
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 61204
Registrant Country: UA
Registrant Phone: +380.639433270
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: RWE001122F0
Admin Name: Aleksandr Vasil'ev
Admin Organization: Aleksandr Vasil'ev
Admin Street: Kotlova 67
Admin City: Har'kov
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 61204
Admin Country: UA
Admin Phone: +380.639433270
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: RWE001122F0
Tech Name: Aleksandr Vasil'ev
Tech Organization: Aleksandr Vasil'ev
Tech Street: Kotlova 67
Tech City: Har'kov
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 61204
Tech Country: UA
Tech Phone: +380.639433270
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.WEBHOST1.RU
Name Server: NS2.WEBHOST1.RU
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-07-07T05:53:33Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the registry database. The data in this record is provided by The Registry Operator for informational purposes only, and accuracy is not guaranteed. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Registry Operator reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 66 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
audioknigi.me widget